Tabelle 08-10. Tischtennis
SG Dabrun Mannschaft I. Alle Tabellen
 
 
 Liga 0001020304 0506070809 1011121314 15
 Bezirksliga --------484---8-
 1. Bezirksklasse ----89-1---231-9
 2. Bezirksklasse 4461--1---------
 ... ----------------
 

 
 2015 - Bezirksklasse Dessau ...
1. SV Turbo 90 Dessau III
2. Lok Dessau
3. TTC Abtsdorf
4. TSV Griebo II
5. R-W Bad Schmiedeberg
6. SV Turbo 90 Dessau IV
7. SV Anhalt Oranienbaum II
8. G-W Pretzsch
9. SG Dabrun
10. Chemie Wolfen II
 2014 - Bezirksliga Dessau ...
1. SV Turbo 90 Dessau II
2. SV Anhalt Oranienbaum
3. Wolfen-Nord
4. SV Cobbelsdorf
5. Allemannia Jessen
6. Köthener SV 2009
7. TTC Anhalt Zerbst III
8. SG Dabrun
9. VfB Zscherndorf
10. Lok Dessau
11. SV Turbo 90 Dessau III
 
 2013 - Bezirksklasse Dessau ...
1. SG Dabrun
2. Lok Dessau
3. G-W Pretzsch
4. SV Anhalt Oranienbaum II
5. TTC Abtsdorf
6. TSV Griebo II
7. SV Turbo 90 Dessau II
8. G-W Annaburg
9. Eintracht Elster
10. R-W Bad Schmiedeberg
 2012 - Bezirksklasse Dessau ...
1. ABUS Dessau
2. SV Turbo 90 Dessau II
3. SG Dabrun
4. Lok Dessau
5. SV Anhalt Oranienbaum II
6. TSV Griebo II
7. G-W Pretzsch
8. Eintracht Elster
9. TTC Abtsdorf
10. R-W Bad Schmiedeberg
 
 2011 - Bezirksklasse Dessau ...
1. Jahn Roßlau II
2. SG Dabrun
3. ABUS Dessau
4. SV Kühnau
5. Grün-Weiß Pretzsch
6. Eintracht Elster
7. SV Anhalt Oranienbaum II
8. TSV Griebo II
9. TTC Abtsdorf
 2010 - Bezirksliga Dessau ...
1. TTC "Anhalt" Zerbst II
2. SV Turbo 90 Dessau II
3. Köthener SV 2009
4. SG Dabrun
5. SV Cobbelsdorf
6. TTC Abtsdorf
7. Hellas Oranienbaum
8. TSV Griebo
9. SV Zörbig II
10. ABUS Dessau
11. Union Sandersdorf
 
 2009 - Bezirksliga Dessau ...
1. Wolfen-Nord
2. SV Cobbelsdorf
3. SV Zörbig II
4. SV Turbo 90 Dessau II
5. Union Sandersdorf
6. Hellas Oranienbaum
7. VfL Köthen
8. SG Dabrun
9. TTC "Anhalt" Zerbst III
10. Chemie Wolfen II
11. SG Kühnau
 2008 - Bezirksliga Dessau ...
1. TTC "Anhalt" Zerbst II
2. Union Sandersdorf
3. TTC "Anhalt" Zerbst III
4. SG Dabrun
5. Hellas Oranienbaum
6. Chemie Wolfen II
7. SV Turbo 90 Dessau II
8. VfL Köthen
9. TTC Abtsdorf II
10. SG Kühnau
11. ABUS Dessau
12. SG Kühnau